HomePrivacy Collection Statement

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]PRIVACY COLLECTION STATEMENT

Your personal information is being collected by Pet Rocky Silipo ABN 76 823 717 618 of 504/137 Herring Rd Macquarie Park NSW 2113 trading as justfootball academy (referred to as JUST FOOTBALL ACADEMY, us, or we) for the purposes of supplying you products or services. Your personal information may be used for business purposes including marketing and sales of products and services, competitions, and for recording statistical data for market analysis. If JUST FOOTBALL ACADEMY is unable to collect your personal information, we may be unable to sell you products and/or provide you services including use of our website, send you samples or accept your entry into competitions. We may disclose your personal information to other JUST FOOTBALL ACADEMY group companies and non-JUST FOOTBALL ACADEMY group companies, such as service providers, in Australia. Our Privacy Policy, available at http://kjb.720.mywebsitetransfer.com/privacy-policy/, contains information about how you may access personal information we hold, seek its correction or make a complaint about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

 

 

ABOUT US

Just Football Academy: Soccer Training Programs & Session in Sydney

 
Justfootball Academy is one of Sydney's leading youth soccer training schools offering quality football training programs to develop technical skills to all children of all levels. We believe that all children should have an opportunity to fulfil their full potential, and that players develop best through play. We design the problems and the players solve them, using their own unique expressive behaviours.

© 2022 Justfootball Academy | Sydney's Leading Soccer School & Training Program | All Rights Reserved.